跳至正文

QSFPTEK 100G QSFP28 Transceiver LC Single-Mode 100GBASE-LR4 Module for Junipe…

$82.64



QSFPTEK 100G QSFP28 Transceiver LC Single-Mode 100GBASE-LR4 Module for Junipe…

Price : 82.64

Ends on : N/A

View on eBay

评价

目前还没有评价

成为第一个“QSFPTEK 100G QSFP28 Transceiver LC Single-Mode 100GBASE-LR4 Module for Junipe…” 的评价者

您的电子邮箱地址不会被公开。 必填项已用*标注