跳至正文

LOT OF 7, Finisar FTL410QE2C QSFP-40G-SR4 850nm 150m Optical Transceiver Module

$84.99



LOT OF 7, Finisar FTL410QE2C QSFP-40G-SR4 850nm 150m Optical Transceiver Module

Price : 84.99

Ends on : N/A

View on eBay

评价

目前还没有评价

成为第一个“LOT OF 7, Finisar FTL410QE2C QSFP-40G-SR4 850nm 150m Optical Transceiver Module” 的评价者

您的电子邮箱地址不会被公开。 必填项已用*标注