跳至正文

Lot of 2 – Set Tech | QSFPP-40GBASE-SR4 | 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm Transceiver

$38.00



Lot of 2 – Set Tech | QSFPP-40GBASE-SR4 | 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm Transceiver

Price : 38.00

Ends on : N/A

View on eBay

评价

目前还没有评价

成为第一个“Lot of 2 – Set Tech | QSFPP-40GBASE-SR4 | 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm Transceiver” 的评价者

您的电子邮箱地址不会被公开。 必填项已用*标注