跳至正文

JG709A HP X140 40G QSFP+ MPO MM 850NM CSR4 300M TRANS JG709-60001

$16.99



JG709A HP X140 40G QSFP+ MPO MM 850NM CSR4 300M TRANS JG709-60001

Price : 16.99

Ends on : N/A

View on eBay

评价

目前还没有评价

成为第一个“JG709A HP X140 40G QSFP+ MPO MM 850NM CSR4 300M TRANS JG709-60001” 的评价者

您的电子邮箱地址不会被公开。 必填项已用*标注