跳至正文

40G QSFP+ LR4 LITE 2KM 1310nm TRANSCEIVER FOR QSFP+ ARISTA SWITCH

$29.99



40G QSFP+ LR4 LITE 2KM 1310nm TRANSCEIVER FOR QSFP+ ARISTA SWITCH

Price : 29.99

Ends on : N/A

View on eBay

评价

目前还没有评价

成为第一个“40G QSFP+ LR4 LITE 2KM 1310nm TRANSCEIVER FOR QSFP+ ARISTA SWITCH” 的评价者

您的电子邮箱地址不会被公开。 必填项已用*标注