跳至正文

20M Fiber Patch Cable with Mellanox QSFP MC2110411-SR4 Transceier 8 Fiber OM3

$79.98



20M Fiber Patch Cable with Mellanox QSFP MC2110411-SR4 Transceier 8 Fiber OM3

Price : 79.98

Ends on : N/A

View on eBay

评价

目前还没有评价

成为第一个“20M Fiber Patch Cable with Mellanox QSFP MC2110411-SR4 Transceier 8 Fiber OM3” 的评价者

您的电子邮箱地址不会被公开。 必填项已用*标注